Firmas Sant Jordi
Fecha/Hora
Date(s) - 23/04/2022
11:00 am - 8:00 pm
Categorías
FIRMAS* SANT JORDI
Barcelona, 23 de abril
LIBRERÍA LA CENTRAL
(Pº de Gracia/Diputació)
11-12h CARLOS ZANÓN
PETROS MÁRKARIS
ROSA RIBAS
MONTSE BARDERI
LORENZO SILVA
MARTA BUCHACA
LIBRERÍA ROCA GUINARDA
(Pº de Gracia, entre Aragó y Consell de Cent)
12-13h CARLOS ZANÓN
LIBRERÍA HISPANO AMERICANA
13-14h CARLOS ZANÓN
ASCAMIL
(Rbla. Catalunya, 10)
16-17h CARLOS ZANÓN
LLIBRERIA LAIE
(Pº de Gracia/Casp)
17-18h EDUARDO MENDOZA
LUIS LANDERO
PETROS MÁRKARIS
PEDRO OLALLA
CARLOS ZANÓN
LIBRERÍA SANTOS OCHOA
18-19H CARLOS ZANÓN
LIBRERÍA LA GARBA
(Barceloneta. Pº Joan de Borbó, 8)
16-17h SANTIAGO ÁLVAREZ
18h-19h ANTONIO ITURBE
LIBRERÍA + BERNAT
16h-17h FÉLIX J. PALMA
16h-17h VICENT SALA
ABACUS (C/Balmes)
12-13H JULIO BASULTO
ABACUS (Pza. Universidad)
13h-14h JULIO BASULTO
FNAC TRIANGLE
11.00-12.00h
JAVIER CASTILLO
JORDI AMAT
SILVIA CONGOST
VICENÇ VILLATORO
CARLOTA GURT
INES MARTÍN RODRIGO
JOAQUÍN REYES
MIGUEL NOGUERA
SANTIAGO LORENZO
NURIA AMAT
SANTIAGO AUSERÓN
KIKO AMAT
LUIS LANDERO
SANTIAGO POSTEGUILLO
SERGI BELBEL
YAGO GARCÍA
MANEL ALÍAS
LLUÍS GAVALDÀ
12.00 – 13.00 horas
JAVIER CASTILLO
ELISA VICTORIA
JAVIER PEÑA
ALBERT ESPINOSA
LAIA AGUILAR
EVA GARCÍA SÁENZ DE URTURI
PALOMA SÁNCHEZ GARNICA
SANTIAGO LORENZO
JUANJO SÁEZ
VICKY LOSADA I ANDRÉS CORPAS
ALEJANDRA G.REMÓN
LETICIA DOLERA I RAQUEL RIBA ROSSY
BEL OLID
JENN DÍAZ
CARMEN MOLA
RAYDEN
PAZ PADILLA
13.00 – 14.00 horas
JAVIER CASTILLO
ALBERT PLANS
RAÜL ROMEVA
ALBERT ESPINOSA*
ORIOL BROGGI
JORDI PANYELLA
XEVI DOMÍNGUEZ
REYES MONFORTE
EMPAR MOLINER
RICHARD VAUGHAN
ORIOL MITJÀ
TONI CRUANYES
VICENTE VALLÉS
JESÚS CINTORA
MIGUEL ÁNGEL REVILLA
ADAM MARTÍN
IGNATIUS FARRAY
RAYDEN
PAZ PADILLA
16:00 a 17.00 horas
ÁNGEL MARTÍN
PAUL PEN
MANEL LOUREIRO
CARLOS SISÍ
JORDI SIERRA I FABRA
SOFÍA RHEI
JORDI BORRÀS
JON SISTIAGA
MARÍA ESCLAPEZ
SARI ARPONEN
FABIÁN PLAZA
MANUEL MARTÍN
BRUNO PUELLES
ORIOL MALET
MANUELA BURIEL
RAMON GRAU
BLON
LUIS MONTES
DULCINEA
17.00 a 18.00 horas
ÁNGEL MARTÍN
MANUEL VILAS
LAURA FERNÁNDEZ
GEMMA LIENAS
NOEMÍ TRUJILLO I LORENZO SILVA
LOQUILLO
TAMARA GORRO
DANIELA SANTIAGO
BLUE JEANS
ÒSCAR DALMAU
ROSER CALAFELL I ÀNGELS BASSAS
VICENT PARTAL
ROBERTO SANTIAGO
MARI PAU DOMÍNGUEZ
ALBA CASTELLVÍ
MIGUEL GANE
ANA ONCINA
KONATA
ALICE KELLEN
18.00 a 19.00 horas
ÁNGEL MARTÍN
CARLOS SADNESS
SARA BUHO
ISMAEL SERRANO
CLAUDIO STASSI
LAIA LÓPEZ
CESC CORNET
TAMARA GORRO
MARTA BUCHACA
BLUE JEANS
PABLO CARBONELL
THEODOR KALLIFATIDES
RODRIGO CORTÉS
SATISFIERS
GERARD LÓPEZ
SÍLVIA SOLER
ALICE KELLEN
19.00 a 20.00 horas
ÁNGEL MARTÍN
XUAN LAN
PABLO D’ORS
MONIKA ZGUSTOVA
EVA BALTASAR
ENNATU DOMINGO
BLANCA LLUM VIDAL
ALBA CARDONA
BLUE JEANS
PILAR RAHOLA y CÉSAR BARCELÓ
JO NESBO
MARTÍ GIRONELL I COANER CODINA
ELISABET BENAVENT
MAIOL DE GRÀCIA I MARTA R. GUSTEMS
JAIR DOMÍNGUEZ
ALICE KELLEN
FNAC L’ILLA
11 a 12h
JOANA MARCÚS
ANNA MORATÓ
LUCÍA GALÁN
MIKEL SANTIAGO
SANTIAGO ÁLVAREZ MUÑOZ
SALVADOR BALCELLS
ALFRED BOSCH
MÒNICA PLANAS
SANTIAGO NIÑO BECERRA
ENRIQUE ROJAS
CRISTINA BRONDO
SEBASTIÀ D’ARBÓ
YOLANDA FELICE
PEP PRIETO
RAFAEL TARRADAS BULTÓ
12 a 13h
JOANA MARCÚS
ÈLIA ESPINOSA
ALAITZ LECEAGA
DEFREDS
NOEMÍ CASQUET
LUCÍA GALÁN
BORJA VILASECA
JORDI BASTÉ I MARC ARTIGAU
ÒSCAR TUSQUETS
ROSA RIBAS
LAURA TEJADA
JUAN CARLOS UNZUÉ
13 a 14h
JOANA MARCÚS
CARE SANTOS
LOLITA BOSCH
DEFREDS
TANIA GARCÍA
DAVID BUENO
ISMAEL LÓPEZ DOBARGANES
MARIA NICOLAU
PILAR CODONY
MANUELA CARMENA
PILAR EYRE
SANDRA BARNEDA
CARME CHAPARRO
JUAN CARLOS UNZUÉ
16 a 17h
MEGAN MAXWELL
SANDRA MIRÓ
DESIRÉE BAUDEL
CARLES ESQUEMBRE
PEDRO VALLÍN
ARMANDO BASTIDA
JAUME FUNES
SIQUE RODRÍGUEZ
GINA ESTAPÉ
DAVID JIMÉNEZ
JOAQUIM BOSCH
MARTA VIVES
JUAN DEL VAL
17 a 18h
MEGAN MAXWELL
SANDRA MIRÓ
MYRIAM M. LEJARDI
ESTHER GILI I GEMMA CAMBLOR
GINÉS S. CUTILLAS
JUAN ESLAVA GALÁN
GONZALO BOYE
ANA MERINO
ELVIRA SASTRE
ELOY MORENO
ALICIA GIMÉNEZ BARTLETT
ROGER VIDAL
JUAN GÓMEZ-JURADO y BÁRBARA MONTES
18 a 19h
MEGAN MAXWELL
SANDRA MIRÓ
MARÍA MARTÍNEZ
MARTA BELLVEHÍ
PEDRO MAÑAS I DAVID SIERRA
SOYCURVY
SANTIAGO DÍAZ
MARTA RAMON GORINA
PATRI TENA
ISASAWEIS
ROSA ARDÁ
GABI MARTÍNEZ
REYES CALDERÓN
JUAN GÓMEZ-JURADO y BÁRBARA MONTES
19 a 20h
SANDRA SABATÉS
MARÍA MARTÍNEZ
PEDRO MAÑAS y DAVID SIERRA
GIOVANNI C. CATTINI
PERE RENOM VILARÓ
LIDIA FERNÁNDEZ GALIANA
ORIOL DUEÑAS
CARLA ZAPLANA
JORDI LABANDA y ESTEL VILASECA
JORDI BURGUÉS
SERGI LLEUGER
FNAC ARENAS
11 a 12h
MERCEDES RON
MYRTHA B. CASANOVA
JORDI PUJOLÀ
MANU ERENA
RAIS BUSOM
12 a 13h
MARGA DURÁ
ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ RON
JOAQUÍN ARAUJO
SUSANA RUBIO
ANTÍA YÁÑEZ
13 a 14h
GERVASIO DEFERR
ANDREA ROS
MIKEL AYESTARAN
MALBERT
16 a 17h
ISABEL RÁBAGO
JOANA BONET
TÀNIA JUSTE
JUDIT MALLOL
ANA C. SÁNCHEZ
17 a 18h
REBECA STONES
NEUS ARQUÉS
ERNESTO CASTRO
JOAN DE DÉU PRATS
MONTSE BARDERI
18 a 19h
ANA MOLINA
ROSA MOLINA
CHERRY CHIC
XAVI J. PRUNERA
JOSÉ LUIS SERRANO CEBRIÁN
19 a 20h
TOMÁS NAVARRO
COIA VALLS
PLEX
EMILIO ORTIZ
EVA P.VALENCIA
- La información recopilada ha sido ofrecida por las propias librerías o autores.